Shotbow.Net shotbow.net

Play.Shotbow.Net

play.shotbow.net receives about 3,700 unique visitors and 11,100 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $57.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $31,022.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank play.shotbow.net is ranked number 101,645 in the world and 0.00074% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Walnut, CA, 91789, United States and links to network IP address 45.35.68.122.

About - play.shotbow.net

How popular is play.shotbow.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
111,000
Daily Pageviews:
11,100 (3.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
101,645 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00074% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 53.3%58.5%11249
United States 20.4%21.9%56606
Canada 3.1%4.2%38213
France 2.2%1.1%104270
United Kingdom 2.1%1.1%120264
Germany 2.0%1.6%131174
Australia 1.9%3.0%40206
Mexico 1.3%1.5%55490
Turkey 0.9%0.4%89390
Russian Federation 0.9%0.6%232908
Sweden 0.8%0.9%41035

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
shotbow.net
100.00%100.00%3.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush play.shotbow.net
Domain:
  play.shotbow.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
66
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is play.shotbow.net?

Facebook:
  16
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much play.shotbow.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$57.51
Monthly Revenue:
$1,725.30
Yearly Revenue:
$20,991.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,431$27.88
Japan 6,494$20.78
Canada 466$3.27
Australia 333$2.51
Germany 178$0.86
United Kingdom 122$0.76
France 122$0.57
Sweden 100$0.53
Mexico 167$0.16
Russian Federation 67$0.14
Turkey 44$0.05

How much money do play.shotbow.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.57
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$227.08
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,762.75
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
950
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
28,501
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
346,768
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 438$5.02
Canada 117$0.82
Japan 195$0.62
Australia 67$0.50
Germany 52$0.25
Sweden 28$0.15
United Kingdom 20$0.12
France 13$0.06
Mexico 15$0.01
Russian Federation 4$0.01
Turkey 3$0.00

How much is play.shotbow.net worth?

Website Value:
$31,022.96

Where is play.shotbow.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
45.35.68.122
ASN:
AS40676 
ISP:
Psychz Networks 
Server Location:
Walnut
CA
91789
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 45.35.68.122

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does play.shotbow.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1108 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to play.shotbow.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 55 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

onrpg.com
2 secs
cosmysla.***.com
16 secs
zallando.de
24 secs
gamecry.com
36 secs
findthemouse.com
51 secs
rexse.com
1 min
zalipodnaem.co
1 min
pocketgamer.co.uk
1 min
ryandewsbury.co.uk
1 min
yomaxer.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
play.shotbow.net widget