Shotbow.Net shotbow.net

Play.Shotbow.Net

play.shotbow.net receives about 3,650 unique visitors and 10,950 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $29.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,752.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank play.shotbow.net is ranked number 106,104 in the world and 0.00073% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Walnut, CA, 91789, United States and links to network IP address 45.35.68.226.

About - play.shotbow.net

How popular is play.shotbow.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
109,500
Daily Pageviews:
10,950 (3.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
106,104 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00073% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 30.2%34.5%63143
Japan 29.6%25.8%33010
France 9.0%4.8%54683
Canada 6.1%8.3%35794
Germany 5.0%10.7%81062
Australia 3.1%1.3%62344
United Kingdom 2.6%1.1%187536
Argentina 1.5%2.4%39882
Russia 1.4%1.8%218544

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
shotbow.net
100.00%100.00%2.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush play.shotbow.net
Domain:
  play.shotbow.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
59
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is play.shotbow.net?

Facebook:
  16
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much play.shotbow.net can earn?

Website Value:
$15,752.59
Daily Revenue:
$29.20
Monthly Revenue:
$876.00
Yearly Revenue:
$10,658.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is play.shotbow.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
45.35.68.226
ASN:
AS40676 
ISP:
Psychz Networks 
Server Location:
Walnut
CA
91789
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 45.35.68.226

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does play.shotbow.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1108 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to play.shotbow.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 45.35.68.226 292
A 45.35.68.122 292
A 45.35.39.178 292
HINFO 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

google.ru
33 secs
aloe-art.***.com
39 secs
hyundaisalesrewards.com
39 secs
otex.ir
42 secs
lainyslove.***.com
1 min
hyundaidealer.com
1 min
mijnsmg.nl
2 mins
ama***.***.com
2 mins
hyundaicorp.com
2 mins
***nvideo.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
play.shotbow.net widget